Camp Out 2021 Program

Or download the schedule PDF

Time Left Until the Camp Out Starts:

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Thursday March 18 2021

Times:

Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

Marquee
“Pleasure”

“Hall Joy”

Market Stage, Tents & Tipi

2 – 7 pm

Arrive, and set up your camp, and prepare to have an inspiring, fun, safe experience
-No after hours arrivals

Friday March 19 2021

Times:

Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

Marquee
“Pleasure”

“Hall Joy”

Market Stage, Tents & Tipi

9am – 6pm

Registration is open

11am – 12.30pm

Welcome and Q & A for Newcomers and old friends alike

Tahnee Woolf
Isy Gabriel

Cuddle & Contemplation Tipi 
Open all day everyday

12.30 – 2.30PM

Lunch

Marc Tomkinson Buddha Bar Music Experience

Emotional Support, Group Sharing, 1 – 2pm, Bell Tent

2 – 2.30PM

Workshop Introductions

2.30 – 4:30pm

Sexual Sovereighnty

Leyolah Antara

Authentic Sharing

Jack May

The Quantum Leap

Peter Walker

4:30 – 5pm

Break

5 – 7pm

Sacred Union Journey

Wantungaa

Coming To Your Senses

Stephanie Philips

Liberated Lovers

Tyran Mowbray

7 – 8:30pm

Dinner

8:30 – 9:30pm

Opening Ceremony

9:30 – 11:30pm

Boundaries, Codes of Conduct & Consent Playshop

EVERYONE NEEDS TO ATTEND AS A FESTIVAL PRE-REQUISITE

11:30 – late

Shunya & Juups

Playing Good Vibes

Saturday March 20th

Times:

Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

Marquee
“Pleasure”

“Hall Joy”

Market Stage, Tents & Tipi

7 – 8am

Alchemical Movement Sound Journey

Kuivalatar

Naked Yoga & Tantra Breath

Stephanie Thaler

Morning Glory

Narla Dean

8 – 9am

Breakfast

9 – 10am

Morning Meeting for Everyone

Pod Sharing – Daily Program

Cuddle & Contemplation Tipi 
Open all day everyday

10 – 10.30am

Break

10.30 – 12.30pm

Polarity Attachment & Attraction

Damien Bohler

Expand Your Pleasure

Kate Alderman

Clearing Childhood Shame

Jack May

12.30 – 2.30pm

Lunch

 Emotional Support, Group Sharing, 1 – 2pm, Bell Tent

2 – 2.30PM

Workshop Introductions

2.30 – 4.30pm

Activating The Codes: Body Whisperer Demo

Stephanie Philips

The Art Of Taking

Ron Van Twuiver

Sensational Role Play

Amber Hopkins

4.30 – 5pm

Break

5 – 7pm

The Art Of Presencing

Leyolah Antara

Healing Attachment Trauma & Conscious Relating

Kate Amy

Making Love To The Whole

Mia Mor

7 – 8.30pm

Dinner

8.30 – 9.30pm

Sacred Cacao Sound Journey

Jay Hoad

9.30 – 11.30pm

Taste of Love Temple Night

Marion Ellyard

11.30 – late

Shunya & Juups

Playing Good Vibes

Sunday March 21 2021

Times:

Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

Marquee
“Pleasure”

“Hall Joy”

Market Stage, Tents & Tipi

7 – 8am

Ecstatic Movement

Ria Rhythms

Naked Yoga & Tantra Breath

Stephanie Thaler

Orgasmic Choir

Narla Dean

8 – 9am

Breakfast

Cuddle & Contemplation Tipi 
Open all day everyday

9 – 10am

Morning Meeting for Everyone

Pod Sharing – Daily Program

10 – 10.30am

Break

10.30 – 12.30pm

Transformational Breathwork

Sean O’faolin

Competition & Compersion

Tyran Mowbray

Menopause, Amrita & Mystical Portals

Stephanie Philipps

12.30 – 2.30pm

Lunch

Emotional Support Team Group Sharing 1 – 2pm, Bell tent

2 – 2.30PM

Workshop Introductions

2.30 – 4.30pm

The Physics of Magic

Sam Pemberton

Setting The Scene For Surrender

Amber Hopkins

Melting Into Oneness

Sean O’Faolin

Cuddle & Contemplation Tipi n Chat

4.30 – 5pm

Break

5 – 7pm

Holistic Sexuality

Eve Glimma

Relationship as a Spiritual Path

Richard Widows

Hardcore Sex for Spiritual Evolution

Miroslav Petrovic & Victoria Redbard

7 – 8.30pm

Dinner

8.30 – 9.30pm

Closing Ceremony

9.30 – 11.30pm

Sacred Inner Union Equinox Celebration

Leyolah Antara

11.30 – late

Shunya and Juups

Playing Good Vibes

Monday March 22 2021

Times:

Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

Marquee
“Pleasure”

“Hall Joy”

Market Stage, Tents & Tipi

9 – 9:30am

Goodbye & Hugs for Everyone

Before 11am

Please pack up your camp neat and tidy, and leave the festival by 11am.

See You Again Next Year!
Festival March 17 – 21, 2022
Training March 21 – 27, 2022

Click on a day to see it’s schedule

 

2 – 7 pm
Arrive, and set up your camp, and prepare to have an inspiring, fun Festival
-No After Hours Arrivals

9am-6pm

Registration is open

11am – 12.30pm

 

Welcome and Q & A for Newcomers and old friends alike
Tahnee Woolf
Isy Gabriel:
@Big Marquee “Ecstasy”

Cuddle & Contemplation Tipi 
Open all day everyday

12.30 – 2.30PM

 

Lunch

Buddhabar Music Experience
Marc Tomkinson,
@Market Stage

2.30 – 4:30pm

 

Sexual Sovereignty
Leyolah Antara
@Big Marquee “Ecstasy”

 

Authentic Sharing
Jack May
@Marquee ‘Pleasure’

 

2021 The Quantum Leap
Peter Walker
@Hall ‘Joy’

 

Emotional Support Teamp Group Sharing One on One Support, 1-2pm

Throughout The Festival
@Bell tent

4:30-5pm

 

Break

5- 7pm

 

Sacred Union Journey Didgeridoo
Wantungaa
@Big Marquee “Ecstasy”

 

Coming To Your Senses
Stephanie Phillips
@Marquee ‘Pleasure’

 

Liberated Lovers
Tyran Mowbray
@Hall ‘Joy’

 

Cuddle & Contemplation Tipi n Chat
@Market Stage

7 – 8:30pm

 

Dinner

8:30-9:30pm

Opening Ceremony with Sam Pemberton, Marion Ellyard
,Tahnee Wolf & Performance Team
@Big Marquee “Ecstasy”

 

Cuddle & Contemplation Tipi / Chat & Chai
@Market Stage

9:30-11:30pm

 

Boundaries, Codes of Conduct & Consent Playshop.

EVERYONE NEEDS TO ATTEND AS A FESTIVAL PRE-REQUISITE

Ron van Twuiver
@Big Marquee “Ecstasy”

11:30-late

Shunya & Juups

Playing Good Vibes
@Big Marquee “Ecstasy”

7-8am

Kuivalatar Alchemical Movement Sound Journey
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

 

Naked Yoga & Tantra Breath
Stephanie Thaler
@Marquee Pleasure

 

Morning Glory
Narla Dean
@Hall Joy

8-9am

Breakfast

9 – 10am

Morning Meeting for Everyone
Pod Sharing – Daily Program
Tahnee Woolf
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

Emotional Support Team Group Sharing 1-2pm,(1-1 support avaiable throughout the festival)
@Bell Tent.

10 – 10.30am

Break

10.30 – 12.30pm

Polarity Attachment and Attraction
Damien Bohler
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

 

Expand Your Pleasure (Women)
Men welcome to hold space.
Kate Alderman
@Marquee Pleasure

 

Clearing Childhood Shame (Men)
Women welcome to hold space.
Jack May
@Hall ‘Joy’

12.30 – 2.30pm

Lunch

Unleash Your Rage
1-2pm

Joshua Shanks

 

1-2pm: Enlightenment in the Bedroom (Panel)
@Market Stage

2.30 – 4.30pm

Activating the Codes Body: Whisperer Demo
Stephanie Phillips
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

 

The Art Of Taking
Ron van Twuiver
@Marquee ‘Pleasure’

 

Sensational Role Play
Amber Hopkins
@Hall ‘Joy’

4.30 – 5pm

Break

5 – 7pm

The Art Of Presencing
Leyolah Antara
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

 

Healing Attachment Trauma & Conscious Relating
Kate Amy
@Marquee Pleasure

 

Making Love To The Whole
Mia Moor
@Hall ‘Joy’

7 – 8.30pm

Dinner

 

7-8pm
Conscious Bondage on the Cross:
Heide Getrost, Mike Haslet
@Market Stage

8.30 – 9.30pm

Sacred Cacao Sound Journey
Jay Hoad@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

9.30 – 11.30pm

Taste of Love Temple Night
‘into-me-you-see’
Marion Ellyard, Damien Bohler, Ria Rhythms
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

11.30 – late

Shunya & Juups
Playing Good Vibes
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

7-8am

Ecstatic Movement
Ria Rhythms
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

 

Naked Yoga & Tantra Breath
Stephanie Thaler
@Marquee Pleasure

 

Orgasmic Choir
Narla Dean
@Hall ‘Joy’

 

Ritual Nature Walk
Simone van Twuiver
@Market Stage 

8-9am

Breakfast

9 – 10am

Morning Meeting for Everyone
Pod Sharing – Daily Program
Tahnee Woolf
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

9:30

FREEDOM WARRIOR

with Bear Nutting

10 – 10.30am

Break

10.30 – 12.30pm

Transformational Breathwork
Sean O’Faolin
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

Competition & Compersion (Men)
Women welcome to hold space.
Tyran Mowbray
@Marquee Pleasure

Menopause, Amrita & other Mystical Portals
Stephanie Phillips
@Hall ‘Joy’

 

Emotional Support Team Group Sharing 1-2pm,
@Bell tent

12.30 – 2.30pm

Lunch

 

1-2pm: Enlightenment in The Bedroom (Panel)
@Market Stage

2.30 – 4.30pm

The Physics of Magic
Sam Pemberton
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

 

Setting The Scene For Surrender
Amber Hopkins
@Marquee ‘Pleasure’

Melting into Oneness
Sean O’Faolin
@Hall ‘Joy’

 

 

 

Cuddle & Contemplation Tipi n Chat
@Market Stage

4.30 – 5pm

Break

5 – 7pm

Holistic Sexuality
Eve Glimma
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

 

Relationship as a Spiritual Path
Richard Widows
@Marquee Pleasure

 

Hardcore Sex For Spiritual Evolution
Victoria Redbrand & Miroslav
@Hall ‘Joy’

7 – 8.30pm

Dinner

 

7-8pm Tantric Lapdance with Chad Kolcze & Georgia Murray @Market Stage

8.30 – 9.30pm

Closing Ceremony

Marion Ellyard, Tahnee Wolf, Sam Pemberton, TOL performers & Team
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

9.30 – 11.30pm

Sacred Inner Union EQUINOX Celebration
Leyolah Antara
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

11.30 – late

Shunya & Juups

Playing Good Vibes
@Big Marquee 
“Ecstasy”

Before 11am

Please pack up your camp, neat and tidy, and leave the festival before 11am.

See You Again Next Year!

Copyright Taste of Love 2020 | All Rights Reserved | Created by: Prayanadesign